SCHEDULE

SCHEDULE

38 Hour Driving Course
2016 CLASS DATES
October 15,16,22,23
November 19,20,21,22
November 23,25,26,27
December 21,22,23,26
December 27,28,29,30
2017 CLASS DATES
Dec./Jan. 31,1,2,3
January 21,22,28,29
February 11,12,18,19
March 1,2,3,4
March 18,19,25,26
April 14,15,16,17
April 18,19,20,21
May 6,7,13,14
May 24,25,26,27
6 Hour Defensive Driving Course
2016 CLASS DATES
October 1
November 5
December 3
December 17
2017 CLASS DATES
January 7
February 4
March 11
April 1
April 29
May 20
14 Hour Pre-Licensing Course
2016 CLASS DATES
October 1
November 5
December 3
December 17
2017 CLASS DATES
January 7
February 4
March 11
April 1
April 29
May 20